This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is dec a cake chocolate sprinkles Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, palm oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa, cocoa processed with alkali, sunflower lecithin, dextrin, confectioner's glaze, natural and artificial flavor, carnauba wax.

Check dec a cake chocolate sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? dec a cake chocolate sprinkles | Spoonful