Is DEC A CAKE, PINK DECORATING ICING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 3.

Check DEC A CAKE, PINK DECORATING ICING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping