Is Decadent Dark Chocolate Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Chunks, Sugar, Cocoa Mass Contains Emulsi Fiers 492, From Soy) Acidity Regulator ), Cocoa Butte R, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (322 (From Soy))), Wheat Flour Butter (Cream (From Milk), Salt, Water, Brown Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (Contains (223 (Contains Sulphites))), Invert Syrup, Corn Starch, Egg, Whole Milk Powder, Raising Agent, Natural Flavours, Dark Chocolate Contains 46% Cocoa Solids &1,2% Milk
Check Decadent Dark Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decadent Dark Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


