Is DECADENT RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], MARSHMALLOW DROPS [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN], RED SHADE DISPERSION [FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE], RED VELVET CAKE FLAVOR, NATURAL CREAM FLAVORS, NATURAL CREAM CHEESE FLAVOR [SOYBEAN OIL], AND ARTIFICIAL FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check DECADENT RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go