Is DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVES, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG AND BLACK PEPPER), DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, ROASTED CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVOR AND VANILLA BEAN.

Check DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyVanillaEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast