Is DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVES, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG AND BLACK PEPPER), DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, ROASTED CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVOR AND VANILLA BEAN.
Check DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI TEA BAGS, DECAF INDIA SPICE CHAI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


