Is decaf lemonade half and half iced tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check decaf lemonade half and half iced tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open decaf lemonade half and half iced tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


