Is DECAF Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, DECAFFEINATED ORGANIC FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CARDAMOM AND OTHER SPICES.
Check DECAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


