Is DECAFFEINATED CLASSIC BLACK TEA BAGS, BLACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA
Check DECAFFEINATED CLASSIC BLACK TEA BAGS, BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAFFEINATED CLASSIC BLACK TEA BAGS, BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitterMild
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


