Is Decaffeinated Classic Roast ground coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A blend of coffees from Africa, Asia, Central and South America.
Check Decaffeinated Classic Roast ground coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Decaffeinated Classic Roast ground coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Ground, Bag
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


