Is DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA.
Check DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA BAGS, GREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


