Is DECAFFEINATED HALF & HALF LEMONADE & TEA, LEMONADE & TEA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, CITRUS BLEND (LEMON AND ORANGE), ACACIA GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check DECAFFEINATED HALF & HALF LEMONADE & TEA, LEMONADE & TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECAFFEINATED HALF & HALF LEMONADE & TEA, LEMONADE & TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
DECAFFEINATED HALF & HALF LEMONADE & TEA, LEMONADE & TEA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


