Is DECORATING DARLING DOTS SUGAR BEADS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS INCLUDING: FD&C RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check DECORATING DARLING DOTS SUGAR BEADS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking