Is DECORATING KIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTERATE, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX. MARKET-WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1. TOMBSTONES- SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STRACH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECORATING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


