Is DECORATING KIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTERATE, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX. MARKET-WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1. TOMBSTONES- SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STRACH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping