Is Decorating Sprinkles Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cornstarch, palm oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa, cocoa processed with alkali, sunflower lecithin, dextrin, confectioner's glaze (shellac), natural & artificial flavor carnauba wax. contains bioengineered ingredients

Check Decorating Sprinkles Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking