Is Decoy California Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.9% ABV Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon, Sulfites

Check Decoy California Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.9% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Decoy California Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.9% ABV is available at 11 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking