No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 6 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Dee Amore Twice Baked Potatoes - Three Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 6 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Whole Milk, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cheese Culture, Salt, Water, Carob Bean Gum), Cheddar Cheese (Milk Cultures, Enzymes, Salt), Swiss Cheese (Milk Cultures, Enzymes, Salt), Butter, Salt, Natural Cheddar Cheese Flavoring, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, White Pepper.

Check Dee Amore Twice Baked Potatoes - Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dee Amore Twice Baked Potatoes - Three Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Dee Amore Twice Baked Potatoes - Three Cheese | Spoonful