Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water 30%, Soya Bean 30%, Wheat Flour 20%, Sait (Sodium Benzoate E21), Allergy Advice: For Allergens, See Listed In Bold Above

Check Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry
Egg Free? Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure | Spoonful