Is Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 30%, Soya Bean 30%, Wheat Flour 20%, Sait (Sodium Benzoate E21), Allergy Advice: For Allergens, See Listed In Bold Above
Check Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dee Thai Sauce Soja Superieure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


