Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Red Chilli (23%), Garlic (6%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid. May Contain Sesame.

Check Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FrySnacking
Lactose Free? Dee Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce | Spoonful