Is DEEP DISH PIZZA FLAVORED CHEESE CURLS, DEEP DISH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT MILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, SPICE, ROMANO CHEESE (PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, BUTTER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check DEEP DISH PIZZA FLAVORED CHEESE CURLS, DEEP DISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP DISH PIZZA FLAVORED CHEESE CURLS, DEEP DISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DEEP DISH PIZZA FLAVORED CHEESE CURLS, DEEP DISH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


