Is DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM PIZZA SPINACH, MUSHROOMS & A FOUR CHEESE BLEND WITH A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust (Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor (Contains Milk)), Water, Reduced Fat Mozzarella Cheese And Cornstarch (Reduced Fat Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cheese Cultures), Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzymes), Spinach, Mushrooms (Mushrooms, Water, Salt), Seasoning (Dried Sweet Cream, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Parmesan And Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Starter Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Salt, Dried Butter (Cream, Salt), Dried Buttermilk, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Spice, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide Added As Anti-caking Aid), Parmesan, Romano, Asiago Cheese Blend (Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Crust (Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor (Contains Milk)), Spices

Check DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM PIZZA SPINACH, MUSHROOMS & A FOUR CHEESE BLEND WITH A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM PIZZA SPINACH, MUSHROOMS & A FOUR CHEESE BLEND WITH A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, DEEP DISH SPINACH & MUSHROOM is available at 16 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostWegmans

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavoryButteryRichGarlicky
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go