Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deep Eddy Lemon Vodka + Soda Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka With Natural Flavors, FD&C Yellow #5 And Carbonation.

Check Deep Eddy Lemon Vodka + Soda Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Deep Eddy Lemon Vodka + Soda Lemon | Spoonful