Is Deep Fafda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fafda: Chickpea Flour, Corn Oil, Salt, Asafoetida, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ajwain, Spices, Canola Oll, Natural Flavor (Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid). Kadhi Chutney Mix: Chickpea Flour, Sugar, Salt, Green Chili, Palmolein Oil, Mustard seeds, Curry Leaves, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Turmeric, Asafoetida, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative). Green Chili Achaar: Green Chillies, Corn Oil, Salt, Mustard, Ginger, Spices, Lime Juice, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check Deep Fafda against your own diets in the app.