Is Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Mango , Salt , Fennel , Cumin , Clove , Cinnamon , Cardamom , Red Chilli Powder , Citric Acid .
Check Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep Foods Shredded Mango Pickle Chundo is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


