Is DEEP, HOME STYLE GREEN CHILLI PICKLE IN OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILLI (70%), CORN OIL, SALT (11%), MUSTARD (6%), GINGER, TURMERIC, SPICES, LIME JUICE, ACETIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE (E211).

Check DEEP, HOME STYLE GREEN CHILLI PICKLE IN OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEEP, HOME STYLE GREEN CHILLI PICKLE IN OIL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSide Dish