Is DEEP IMMUNE LICORICE-FREE (FORMERLY DEEP IMMUNE 50 PLUS) - 100ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Astragalus (Astragalus Membranaceus, Root), :4, Qce 60, Codonopsis (Codonopsis Pilosula, Root), Qce 50, Eleuthero (Eleutherococcus Senticosus, Root), Qce 15, Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum, Fruiting Body), Ligustrum (Ligustrum Lucidum, Fruit), Qce 25, Schisandra (Schisandra Chinensis, Fruit), White Atractylodes (Atractylodes Macrocephala, Rhizome), Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Distilled Water, Certified Organic Alcohol

Check DEEP IMMUNE LICORICE-FREE (FORMERLY DEEP IMMUNE 50 PLUS) - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEEP IMMUNE LICORICE-FREE (FORMERLY DEEP IMMUNE 50 PLUS) - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go