Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE, CETEARYL ALCOHOL, GLYCERIN, FRAGRANCE, HYDROXYPROPYL STARCH PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM SALICYLATE, GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM

Check Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Deep Rich Moisturizing Body Wash | Spoonful