Is Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go