Is DEEP SOUTH POTATO SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO, MAYONNAISE, (SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR), EGGS, SWEET PICKLE RELISH, CELERY, ONION, SALT, PEPPER.
Check DEEP SOUTH POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP SOUTH POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking


