Is Deep South Premium Ice Cream Butterscotch Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Solids Non-fat, Maltodextrin,sup,1,/sup,, Emulsifiers , Thickeners , Colour (Caramelised Sugar), Flavours), Barker's Butterscotch Caramel Sauce, Sugar (White, Brown), Water, Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Invert Sugar, Stabilisers , Humectant , Sea Salt, Flavour, Colours (150A, 160A, 171), Acidity Regulators ), Walnuts, From Maize Made Especially Creamy To Be Classified As A Premium Ice Cream With A Minimum Of 12% Milk Fat
Check Deep South Premium Ice Cream Butterscotch Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep South Premium Ice Cream Butterscotch Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep South Premium Ice Cream Butterscotch Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


