Is Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors

Check Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go