Is Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors
Check Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count bottles
Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles
PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER
Where to buy
Deer Park Sparkling Water, White Peach Ginger, 16.9 oz. Plastic Bottles (8 Count) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


