Is Definition Chocolate Whey Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Xanthan Gum, Pink Himalayan Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Definition Chocolate Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Definition Chocolate Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


