Is DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Deglet Noor Dates.

Check DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go