Is Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (18.2%). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Talc, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Mannitol, BHT.
Check Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


