Is Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate (17.6 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Isobutane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Glycine, Water (Aqua), Disteardimonium Hectorite, Fragrance (Parfum), Calcium Chloride, Propane, BHT, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Propylene Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Hydrated Silica, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch Octenylsuccinate, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Silica, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


