Is Dei Fratelli® Vegetable Juice 46 fl. oz. Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Celery, Carrots, Beets, Sea Salt, Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Celery Seed Oil
Check Dei Fratelli® Vegetable Juice 46 fl. oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dei Fratelli® Vegetable Juice 46 fl. oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dei Fratelli® Vegetable Juice 46 fl. oz. Can is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


