Is Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, tomato juice, sea salt, calcium chloride, citric acid

Check Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleHy-VeeJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep