Is Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking