Is Del-Dixi Baby Kosher Pickles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, spices, red pepper, garlic, natural flavorings, yellow #5, polysorbate 80 (emulsifier)
Check Del-Dixi Baby Kosher Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del-Dixi Baby Kosher Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Del-Dixi Baby Kosher Pickles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


