Is DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALLSPICE, BLACK PEPPER, ONIONS, GARLIC, OREGANO, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CORN MEAL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


