Is DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALLSPICE, BLACK PEPPER, ONIONS, GARLIC, OREGANO, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CORN MEAL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DEL MAYAB, BISTEK SPICED SEASONING PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCooking


