Is Del Monte® Canned Crushed Pineapple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Del Monte® Canned Crushed Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte® Canned Crushed Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce, Canned Sauce, 15 oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Where to buy
Del Monte® Canned Crushed Pineapple is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetTartFruityAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingCooking


