Is Del Monte® Chunky Mixed Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice), Peaches, Pears, Grapes, Pineapple Sectors, Cherries (Coloured With Carmine), May Contain Pits

Check Del Monte® Chunky Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.