Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Del Monte Dm Very Cherry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pears, Sugar, Cherries (Colour Added), Concentrated Grape, Pear Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, May Contain Pits

Check Del Monte Dm Very Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Dm Very Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping
Lactose Free? Del Monte Dm Very Cherry | Spoonful