Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Peas Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Sugar, Sea Salt.

Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Peas Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fresh Cut Peas Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep