Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Quartered Artichoke Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Quartered Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fresh Cut Quartered Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing