Is Del Monte Fruit Express Fruit Cocktail In Juice 113G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit In Varying Proportions (Peach, Pear, Pineapple, Cherry With Colour E127), Grape Juice From Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Del Monte Fruit Express Fruit Cocktail In Juice 113G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit Express Fruit Cocktail In Juice 113G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping